IST LEVEL ACHIVERS 1.P.R.SUBRAMANIAM (SALEM)2.R.NIRMALA (CHENNAI)3.REMADEVI (KERALA)4.BAIJU (KERALA)5.R.LAKSHMANAN (THOOTHUKUDI 6.MYDEEN ABDUL KADHER (TENKASI)GOA ACHIEVER - 1. C GURUSWAMI (MADURAI
logo
slider slider slider slider slider slider
Trust in Richieese....
....is Trust in Health
about

Latest News

  • 3

    October

    2019

    CONGRATULATIONS

    TO

    Mr. G SIVALINGAM

    OUR COMPANY'S

    FIRST GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

     

    CONGRATULATIONS

    TO

    2. Mr. A KANDASAMY (SALEM)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

    3. Mr. M S BALAJI (CHENNAI)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

    4. Mr. SHAJU N P (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

    5. Mr. KALI MUTHU (SIVAKASI)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

    6. Mr. C GURUSWAMI (MADURAI)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

    7. Dr. D THAMARAIKANNAN (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

     

  • 14

    September

    2019

      CONGRATULATIONS

                     TO

      1. Mr.A.KANDASAMY

               (SALEM)

     OUR COMPANY'S FIRST

                     TAB

                ACHIEVER.

     

     

    CONGRATULATIONS

                         TO

       2. Mr. M.S.BALAJI (CHENNAI)

      3. Mr. G.SIVALINGAM (MADURAI)

      4. Mr. SHAJU N P (THRISSUR - KERALA)

      5. Mr.  B.KANNAIRAM (CHENNAI)

      6. Mr. Dr. D.THAMARAI KANNAN (MAYILADUTHURAI)

      7. Mr. C. GURUSWAMI (MADURAI)

      8. Mr. K. VIJAYAKUMAR (ARIMBUR -  KERALA)

      9. Mrs. ROSILYSHAJU (THRISSUR - KERALA)

      10. Mrs. N GOMATHI (CHENNAI)

      11. Mr. V M KABEER (THRISSUR - KERALA)

      12. Mr. M KALIMUTHU (SIVAKASI)

      13. Mrs. K.MEENATCHI (SALEM)

      14. Mr. S SARDAR (BENGALURU - KARNATAKA)

      15. Mr. ESWARAN (SIVAKASI) 

      16. Mrs. S POOJA (CHENNAI)

      17. Mrs. P.K.RADHA (THRISSUR)

      18. Mr. P RAJAGOPALAN (CHENNAI)

      19. Mr. K MAHENDRA PRABHU (MADURAI)

      20. Mrs. V SABARIVITHYA (THIRUMOHUR)

      21. Mrs. LEKSHMI (IDUKKI - KERALA)

      22. Mrs. S SUGANTHI (SALEM)

      23. Mrs. K PARIMALA (CHENNAI)

      24. Mr. R MUTHURAMAN (THOOTHUKUDI)

      25. A.KARUPUSWAMI (VEDACHANDUR)

      26. PRIYA B R (KOLLAM)

     

     

     

    OUR COMPANY'S NEW

                     TAB

                ACHIEVERS.

     

     

     

  • 3

    October

    2019

          CONGRATULATIONS

                       TO

          STOCKPOINT OFFER

                   WINNERS

               FOR SEP' 2019

     

     1,00,000  & ABOVE PURCHASE ORDER WINNERS

     

      1. R.SRINITHY (SALEM) Rs.2,00,000/-

      2. FASIYA KABEER (THRISSUR) Rs.1,00,000/-

     

     

     

     

     

     50,000 &ABOVE PURCHASE ORDER WINNERS

     

    1. B.KANNAIRAM (WEST TAMBARAM)

    2. SIVALINGAM (MADURAI)

    3. SABARIVIDYA (THIRUMOHUR)

    4. LATHA (THUMBAPATTI)

    5. LAKSHMANAN (SPICNAGAR-THOOTHUKUDI)

    6. B.KAVITHA (SIVAKASI) 

    7. K.MANOHARAN (AYANAVARAM) 

    8.BHUVANESH (MYSORE)

    9.SHEELATOMY (CHITTISERY KERALA)

    10.GURUSAMY.K (NAMAKKAL)

     

     

     

  • 11

    October

    2019

        CONGRATULATIONS

                        TO

       AWARDS & REWARDS

    FIRST  LEVEL ACHEIVERS

     

    1. M.KALIMUTHU(CHENNAI)

    2. VIJAYAKUMAR (ARIMBOOR-THRISSUR)

    3. P.RAJAGOPALAN (CHENNAI)

    4. VICTORIYA RAJAN (CHENNAI)

    5. S.POOJA (CHENNAI)

    6. K.PARIMALAM (CHENNAI)

    7. FASIYA KABEER (THRISSUR)

    8. K.MAHENDRA PRABHU (MADURAI)

    9. RADHA PK (THRISSUR -  KERALA)

    10. JANAKI (KUNNAMKULAM - THRISSUR)

    11. M.ESWARAN ( SIVAKASI )

    12. V.SABARI VITHYA ( THIRUMOHUR - MADURAI )

    13. T.A.GNANASEKARAN ( THIRUPORUR - CHENNAI )

    14. P K NISHA (THRISSUR)

    15. Y SUDHAKAR (CHENNAI)

    16. R SARGURUNATHAN (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    17. B R PRIYA (KANNUR - KERALA)

    18. R MUTHURAMAN (THOOTHUKUDI)

    19. S. SUBRAMANIAN (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    20. P.S.GAGANAN (THIRUSSUR - KERALA)

    21. T.VAIDEHI (THANTHONIMALAI - KARUR)

    22. S.RAMPRIYA (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    23. S.KARUPUSWAMI (VEDASANDUR)

    24. P.C.VELAYUDHAN (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    25. A PARTHASARATHY (CHENNAI)

    26. K SUDHAN (CHENNAI)

    27. C B BINISHA (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    28. S SARDAR (BENGALURU - KARNATAKA)

    29. R PECHIAMMAL (ADAYAR)

    30. G SUVITHA (THANJAVUR)

    31. SALESH M S (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    32. Y SRIDHAR (CHENNAI)

    33. P MANIKANDAN (MELUR)

    34. D MURUGESAN (SIVAKASI)

    35. V M HANEEFA (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    36. A MINNAL KODI (DINDIGUL)

    37. G LEKSHMI (IDUKKI - KERALA)

    38. Y SUGANYA (CHENNAI)

    39. A SALEEM (SALEM)

    40. S RAJA MANI (KANCHIPURAM)

    41. GEORGE SEBASTIAN (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    42. V GOVINDARAJ (VIRUDHUNAGAR)

    43. S SEETHADEVI (MADURAI)

    44. TANTO ALEX (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    45. S.VIJAYAKUMAR (MADURAI)

    46. M.JAYAGURU(SIVAKASI)

    47. B.KAVITHA (SIVAKASI)

    48. M S NARAYANAN (KARUR)

    49. P MICHEAL JUDSLIN (TIRUNELVELI)

    50. P KARTHIKA (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    51. PREMANIVASAN V V (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    52. KARTHIKEYAN (KANCHIPURAM)

    53. WAZEER (BENGALURU - KARNATAKA)

    54. S HARI HARAN (MADURAI)

    55. N N VENKADESHWARAN (MADURAI)

    56. SINDU (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    57. N BASHEERAHAMED (CHENNAI)

    58. G BAGAVATHI (MADURAI)

    59. K VENKATESAN (SALEM)

    60. YUVAN RAJESH (CHENNAI)

    61. M THILAGAVATHI (CHENNAI)

    62. S SUGANTHI (SALEM)

    63. K PERUMAL (SALEM)

    64. K P SURESH KUMAR (ATTINGAL - KERALA)

    65. VARGHESE (KOLLAM - KERALA)

    66. S NAGARATHANA (KANCHIPURAM)

    67. T PUNITHAVALLI (SALEM)

    68. S CHANDRA SEKAR (ERODE)

    69. M BALASUBRAMANIAN (VIRUDHUNAGAR)

    70. C NATARAJAN (MADURAI)

    71. MANOHARAN (CHENNAI)

    72. R DEVAKI (HOSUR)

    73. S SARASWATHI (NAMAKKAL)

    74. K LATHA (MELUR)

    75. V AMARAVATHI (MELUR)

    76. C AKILADEVI (MADURAI)

    77. P MAHALINGAM (MELUR)

    78. SUGUMARI (SINGAMPUNARI)

    79. V SUSILA (MELUR)

    80. M THAVA SELVE (MELUR)

    81.TURAI PRAKASH

    82.S.RAJESHKANNA (THOOTHUKUDI)

    83.K.MANOKARAN (AYANAVARAM)

    84.S.RAJESH KANNA (THOOTHUKUDI)

    85.J.TURAI PRAKASH (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    86.M.THAVASELVE (MELUR)

    87.K.MADHAN(CHENNAI)

    88.P.SELVAKUMAR (MADURAI)

    89.M.JEYAKUMAR (USILAMPATTI)

    90.AMIRTHAM (MELUR)

    91.RAJESWARAN.G

    92.LAKSHMANAN (THOOTHUKUDI)

    93.MYDEEN ABDUL KADAR (TENKASI)

    94.BAIJU (KERALA)

    95.R.NIRMALA (CHENNAI)

    96.REMA DEVI (KERALA)

    97.P.R.SUBRAMANIAM (SALEM)

Products