IST LEVEL ACHIVERS 1.MARIAMMAL (TIRUNELVELI)2.T.SIVASHANMUGAM (SALEM)3.ALEXANDER.(CHENNAI)5.RAVICHANDRAN (VEDESANDUR )6.THIYAGARAJAN (VEDASANDUR) AB ACHIVER :,B.KAVITHA (SIVAKASI) , MYDEEN ABDULKADAR(TENKASI) P.SELVAKUMAR , MADURAII , VAIDEHI(KARUR)
logo
slider slider slider slider slider slider
Trust in Richieese....
....is Trust in Health
about

Latest News

  • 7

    January

    2020

    Dear distributors,

                  Thank you for your association and co-operation with us, Due to increase in raw material cost we are constrained to increase the product prices with the following additional futures from 09.01.2020. We hope this will encourage you to do more business, P.V. is increased and B.V. new system is introduced to achieve Awards & Rewards very faster. Contact your upline for more. Thanks for your support best wishes. 

             

  • 3

    October

    2019

    CONGRATULATIONS

    TO

    Mr. G SIVALINGAM

    OUR COMPANY'S

    FIRST GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

     

    CONGRATULATIONS

    TO

    2. Mr. A KANDASAMY (SALEM)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

    3. Mr. M S BALAJI (CHENNAI)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

    4. Mr. SHAJU N P (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

    5. Mr. KALI MUTHU (SIVAKASI)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

    6. Mr. C GURUSWAMI (MADURAI)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

    7. Dr. D THAMARAIKANNAN (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    GOA TOUR ACHIEVER

     

     

  • 17

    March

    2020

      CONGRATULATIONS

                     TO

      1. Mr.A.KANDASAMY

               (SALEM)

     OUR COMPANY'S FIRST

                     TAB

                ACHIEVER.

     

     

    CONGRATULATIONS

                         TO

       2. Mr. M.S.BALAJI (CHENNAI)

      3. Mr. G.SIVALINGAM (MADURAI)

      4. Mr. SHAJU N P (THRISSUR - KERALA)

      5. Mr.  B.KANNAIRAM (CHENNAI)

      6. Mr. Dr. D.THAMARAI KANNAN (MAYILADUTHURAI)

      7. Mr. C. GURUSWAMI (MADURAI)

      8. Mr. K. VIJAYAKUMAR (ARIMBUR -  KERALA)

      9. Mrs. ROSILYSHAJU (THRISSUR - KERALA)

      10. Mrs. N GOMATHI (CHENNAI)

      11. Mr. V M KABEER (THRISSUR - KERALA)

      12. Mr. M KALIMUTHU (SIVAKASI)

      13. Mrs. K.MEENATCHI (SALEM)

      14. Mr. S SARDAR (BENGALURU - KARNATAKA)

      15. Mr. ESWARAN (SIVAKASI) 

      16. Mrs. S POOJA (CHENNAI)

      17. Mrs. P.K.RADHA (THRISSUR)

      18. Mr. P RAJAGOPALAN (CHENNAI)

      19. Mr. K MAHENDRA PRABHU (MADURAI)

      20. Mrs. V SABARIVITHYA (THIRUMOHUR)

      21. Mrs. LEKSHMI (IDUKKI - KERALA)

      22. Mrs. S SUGANTHI (SALEM)

      23. Mrs. K PARIMALA (CHENNAI)

      24. Mr. R MUTHURAMAN (THOOTHUKUDI)

      25. A.KARUPUSWAMI (VEDACHANDUR)

      26. PRIYA B R (KOLLAM)

      27. FASIYA KABEER (THRISSUR)

      28. P.MANIKANDAN (MADURAI)

      29.S.SUBRAMANIAM

      30.FASIYA KABEER (THRISSUR)

      40.TANTO ALEX (KERALA)

      41.MYDEEN ABDUL KADER (TENKASI)

      42.R.SARGURUNATHAN

      43.P.SELVAKUMAR - MADURAI

      44.B.KAVITHA - SIVAKASI

     45.A.PARTHASARATHY - CHENNAI

     46.T.VAIDEHI - THANTHONIMALAI, KARUR

     47. N.SANKAR - TIRUNELVELI

     

     

      

     

     

     

    OUR COMPANY'S NEW

                     TAB

                ACHIEVERS.

     

     

     

  • 17

    March

    2020

          CONGRATULATIONS

                       TO

          STOCKPOINT OFFER

                   WINNERS

               FOR JAN'2020

     

     1,00,000  & ABOVE PURCHASE ORDER WINNERS

     

      1. R.SRINITHY (SALEM) Rs.2,00,000/-

      2.BHAVANI (THENTHIRUPERAI, THOOTHUKUDI) Rs.1,50,000/-

      3.K.MANOKARAN (AYANAVARAM - CHENNAI) Rs.1,00,000/-

      5.SHANMUGAMANIKANDAN(PALAYAMKOTTAI) Rs.1,00,000/-

     

     

     

     

      

       

     

     

     

     

     

     

     50,000 &ABOVE PURCHASE ORDER WINNERS

     

     

     

      

      1. JAWAHAR NAGAR (CHENNAI) -RS.50,000/-

      2. ARUMUGAM (THURAIYUR) Rs.50000/-

      3. RAVICHANDRAN -AYYANAR NAGAR (VEDASANDUR) Rs.50000/-

      4. V.SABARIVIDYA - (THIRUMOHUR)

      5. THIYAGARAJAN -MURUNELLIKOTTAI (VEDESANDUR) Rs.50000/-

      6.FASIYA KABEER (THRISSUR) Rs.50,000/-

      7.RAVICHANDRAN - KOTTAMPATTI MAIN- MADURAI

      8.KAVITHA.B (SIVAKASI ) Rs 50,000/-

       9.LAKSHMI - VEERASIGAMANI Rs.50,000/-

      

     

     

     

     

     

  • 17

    March

    2020

        CONGRATULATIONS

                        TO

       AWARDS & REWARDS

    FIRST  LEVEL ACHEIVERS

     

    1. M.KALIMUTHU(CHENNAI)

    2. VIJAYAKUMAR (ARIMBOOR-THRISSUR)

    3. P.RAJAGOPALAN (CHENNAI)

    4. VICTORIYA RAJAN (CHENNAI)

    5. S.POOJA (CHENNAI)

    6. K.PARIMALAM (CHENNAI)

    7. FASIYA KABEER (THRISSUR)

    8. K.MAHENDRA PRABHU (MADURAI)

    9. RADHA PK (THRISSUR -  KERALA)

    10. JANAKI (KUNNAMKULAM - THRISSUR)

    11. M.ESWARAN ( SIVAKASI )

    12. V.SABARI VITHYA ( THIRUMOHUR - MADURAI )

    13. T.A.GNANASEKARAN ( THIRUPORUR - CHENNAI )

    14. P K NISHA (THRISSUR)

    15. Y SUDHAKAR (CHENNAI)

    16. R SARGURUNATHAN (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    17. B R PRIYA (KANNUR - KERALA)

    18. R MUTHURAMAN (THOOTHUKUDI)

    19. S. SUBRAMANIAN (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    20. P.S.GAGANAN (THIRUSSUR - KERALA)

    21. T.VAIDEHI (THANTHONIMALAI - KARUR)

    22. S.RAMPRIYA (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    23. S.KARUPUSWAMI (VEDASANDUR)

    24. P.C.VELAYUDHAN (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    25. A PARTHASARATHY (CHENNAI)

    26. K SUDHAN (CHENNAI)

    27. C B BINISHA (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    28. S SARDAR (BENGALURU - KARNATAKA)

    29. R PECHIAMMAL (ADAYAR)

    30. G SUVITHA (THANJAVUR)

    31. SALESH M S (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    32. Y SRIDHAR (CHENNAI)

    33. P MANIKANDAN (MELUR)

    34. D MURUGESAN (SIVAKASI)

    35. V M HANEEFA (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    36. A MINNAL KODI (DINDIGUL)

    37. G LEKSHMI (IDUKKI - KERALA)

    38. Y SUGANYA (CHENNAI)

    39. A SALEEM (SALEM)

    40. S RAJA MANI (KANCHIPURAM)

    41. GEORGE SEBASTIAN (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    42. V GOVINDARAJ (VIRUDHUNAGAR)

    43. S SEETHADEVI (MADURAI)

    44. TANTO ALEX (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    45. S.VIJAYAKUMAR (MADURAI)

    46. M.JAYAGURU(SIVAKASI)

    47. B.KAVITHA (SIVAKASI)

    48. M S NARAYANAN (KARUR)

    49. P MICHEAL JUDSLIN (TIRUNELVELI)

    50. P KARTHIKA (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    51. PREMANIVASAN V V (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    52. KARTHIKEYAN (KANCHIPURAM)

    53. WAZEER (BENGALURU - KARNATAKA)

    54. S HARI HARAN (MADURAI)

    55. N N VENKADESHWARAN (MADURAI)

    56. SINDU (THRISSUR - KERALA)

    57. N BASHEERAHAMED (CHENNAI)

    58. G BAGAVATHI (MADURAI)

    59. K VENKATESAN (SALEM)

    60. YUVAN RAJESH (CHENNAI)

    61. M THILAGAVATHI (CHENNAI)

    62. S SUGANTHI (SALEM)

    63. K PERUMAL (SALEM)

    64. K P SURESH KUMAR (ATTINGAL - KERALA)

    65. VARGHESE (KOLLAM - KERALA)

    66. S NAGARATHANA (KANCHIPURAM)

    67. T PUNITHAVALLI (SALEM)

    68. S CHANDRA SEKAR (ERODE)

    69. M BALASUBRAMANIAN (VIRUDHUNAGAR)

    70. C NATARAJAN (MADURAI)

    71. MANOHARAN (CHENNAI)

    72. R DEVAKI (HOSUR)

    73. S SARASWATHI (NAMAKKAL)

    74. K LATHA (MELUR)

    75. V AMARAVATHI (MELUR)

    76. C AKILADEVI (MADURAI)

    77. P MAHALINGAM (MELUR)

    78. SUGUMARI (SINGAMPUNARI)

    79. V SUSILA (MELUR)

    80. M THAVA SELVE (MELUR)

    81.TURAI PRAKASH

    82.S.RAJESHKANNA (THOOTHUKUDI)

    83.K.MANOKARAN (AYANAVARAM)

    84.S.RAJESH KANNA (THOOTHUKUDI)

    85.J.TURAI PRAKASH (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    86.M.THAVASELVE (MELUR)

    87.K.MADHAN(CHENNAI)

    88.P.SELVAKUMAR (MADURAI)

    89.M.JEYAKUMAR (USILAMPATTI)

    90.AMIRTHAM (MELUR)

    91.RAJESWARAN.G

    92.LAKSHMANAN (THOOTHUKUDI)

    93.MYDEEN ABDUL KADAR (TENKASI)

    94.BAIJU (KERALA)

    95.R.NIRMALA (CHENNAI)

    96.REMA DEVI (KERALA)

    97.P.R.SUBRAMANIAM (SALEM)

    98.G.RANJITHKUMAR (MAYILADUTHURAI)

    99.M.DEVILAKSHMI (MELUR)

    100.SASHIDHARAN (KERALA)

    101.R.SRINITHY (SALEM)

    102.JAYACHANDRIKA (SALEM)

    103.PRADIF (MELUR)

    104.N.SANKAR-(TIRUNELVELI)

    105.V.M.BUSHARA-(KERALA)

    106,SORNAVALLI -(MADURAI)

    107.DEVI -(CHENNAI)

    108.SUBALASKHMI -(SIVAKASI)

    109.NARASIMMAN.K -(CHENNAI)

    110.M.REVATHI -(SIVAKASI)

    111.MURUGESAN.M. - (M.G.R.NAGAR CHENNAI)

    112.BANUMATHI -(VIRUTHUNAGAR)

    113.M.S.SRINIVASAN -CHENNAI

    114.SUNITHA VIMALRAJ - KERALA

    115.ANAND NAINAR - CHENNAI

    116.P.KANDASAMY- VEDASANDUR

    117.KATTURAJA -VEDASANDUR

    118.BIBISHA - KERALA

    119.MATHAVAN C.T.-KERALA

    120.D.SANTHI -SALEM

    121.MIRASH -KERALA

    122.SUNDARATHIYAGARAJA -TIRUNELVELI

    123.PARAMESWARI -KARUR

    124.RAJAMANI

    125.N.RAMAZHANKANI -MADURAI

    126.G.SRIDEVI -CHENNAI

    127.L.NAVINKUMAR -SALEM

    128.SHEEBA -VAPARAI

    129.THANGARAJ -VEDASANDUR

    130.N.NARMATHA -CHENNAI

    131.M.HEMALATHA -SIVAKASI

    132, S.KARTHIKEYAN -MADURAI

    133.R.SASIKUMAR - MADURAI

    134.V.PARAMAGURU - MADURAI

    135.B.ANNADURAI - NAGAI

    136.VELLAISAMY - MADURAI

    137.KANTHAMMAL - MADURAI

    138.R.KRISHNAN - THURAIYUR

    139.N.SENTHILMURUGAN - SALEM

    140.M.NAGOORKANI - MADURAI

    141. P.THIYAGARAJAN - VEDESANDUR

    142.RAVICHANDRAN - VEDASANDUR

    143.R.MANIVANNAN - SIVAKASI

    144.T.ALEXANDER -CHENNAI

    145.S.MARIAMMAL - TIRUNELVELI

    146. T.SIVASHANMUGAM - SALEM

     

     

Products